Our Students - Acadmic

S# Name of Student Class Caste
1 Krishna Gopal M.A. B.Ed. & Preparation of Civil Services KOL
2 Anil Kumar M.A. B.Ed. & Preparation of Civil Services Gond
3 Amarnath Singh B.tech ( Mechanical) . Preparation of Civil Services Khairvar
4 Ramnath B.tech II ( Electrical Communication) Gond
5 Parmatma Singh M.A. I Gond
6 Dyashanker M.A. I Gond
7 Bhola Prasad B.A. III KOL
8 Chhvinath B.A. III Gond
9 Raghunandan Polytechnic II ( Electronics) Bhuiya
10 Abhijeet Polytechnic II ( Electronics) Kairwar
11 Ramlal Polytechnic II ( Electronics) Gond
12 Ajay Kumar Polytechnic II ( Electronics) chero
13 Shriram Polytechnic II ( Electronics) Gond
14 Lakshman Polytechnic II ( Electronics) Gond
15 Krishnabihari Polytechnic II ( Electronics) Gond
16 Devidayal Polytechnic II ( Electronics) Gond
17 Chetlal Polytechnic II ( Electronics) Gond
18 Tribhuvan Polytechnic II ( Electronics) Gond
19 Jagarnath Polytechnic III (Machenical ) Gond
20 Uday Singh Bsc( I) Gond
21 Ramlal 12 th Kairwar
22 Awadhnarayn 11 th Kairwar
23 Dinesh Kumar 11 th Gond
24 Brashpati 10 th Kairwar
25 Rambharosh 10 th Kairwar
26 Chandradev 10 th Gond
27 veerendra Kumar 9 th Gond
28 Ramsakal 9th Gond
29 Vishwanath 9 th Gond
30 Akhilesh Kumar 9 th Gond
31 Rambali 8 th Kairwar
32 Suresh Kumar 8 th Panika
33 Satyanarayan 8 th Kairwar
34 Ravindra Kumar 8 th Gond
35 Sailesh Kumar 8 th Gond
36 Thakur Prasad 8 th Gond
37 Ramsunder 8 th Gond
38 Balvant Singh 8 th Khairvar
39 Ranjan Kumar 8 th Kairwar
40 Sanjay Kumar 8 th Gond
41 Santveer 7 th Kairwar
42 Niraj Kumar 8 th Kairwar
43 Jang bahadur 8 th Gond
44 Dilip kumar 8 th Bhuiya
45 Dhananjay Pratap 8 th Panika
46 Satyaprakash 8 th Kairwar
47 Deepak Kumar 8 th Gond
48 Sunil Kumar 7 th Gond
49 Aditya Kumar 7 th Gond
50 Vijay Kumar 6 th Bhuiya
51 Ramshrigar 6 th Kairwar
52 Naresh Kumar 6 th chsiya
53 Dharmjeet 6 th Urauw
54 Satish Kumar 6 th Urauw
55 Kamlesh Kumar 6 th Gond
56 Babulal 6 th Gond
57 Suraj Raghuvansi 6 th Kairwar
58 Ramesh kumar 6 th Kairwar
59 Anup Kumar 6 th Gond
60 Lalbahadur 6 th Gond
61 Arvind Kumar 6 th Gond
62 Deepak Kumar 6 th Gond
63 Kuldeep Singh 6 th Gond
64 Matasaran 7 th Gond
65 Satya Prakash 7 th Gond
66 Bharatlal 7 th Gond
67 Anjni Kumar 5 th Bhuiya
68 Anand Kumar 5 th Kairwar
69 Amit Kumar 5 th Bhuiya
70 Ashok Kumar 5 th Bhuiya
71 Chhotelal 5 th Gond
72 Pankaj Kumar 5 th Gond
73 Pradeep Singh 5 th saket
74 Mahesh Kumar 5 th Gond
75 veer singh 5 th Panika
76 Ramesh kumar 5 th Gond
77 Ravi shanker 5 th Gond
78 Rajaram 5 th chero
79 Ramlal 5 th Gond
80 Ramcharitra 5 th chero
81 Lal Mohan 5 th Kairwar
82 Lalbahadur 5 th Gond
83 Shivbahadur 5 th Gond
84 Sunil Kumar 5 th Gond
85 Ashutosh 5 th Bhuiya
86 Sunil Kumar 5 th Kairwar
87 Santosh Kumar 5 th chero
88 Praveen Kumar 5 th Gond
89 Surendra Kumar 3 th Dhagda
90 Permeshwar 3 th Gond
91 Rambichare 3 th Gond
92 Satyanarayan 3 th Gond
93 Deepak Kumar 3 th chero
94 Manoj Kumar 3 th Urauw
95 lallu singh 3 th chero
96 Rajendra Singh 3 th bauga
97 Ajay Pratap 3 th Gond
98 Dev kumar 3 th Gond
99 Jitendra Kumar 3 th Kairwar
100 Viya Kumar 3 th Gond
101 Tejbali Pratap Singh 2 th Gond
102 Rajbahadur 2 th Gond
103 Bhardwaj 2 th Kairwar
104 Ramsevak 2 th Agriya
105 Shiv prasad 2 th Gond
106 Arun kumar 2 th Urauw
107 Amit Singh 2 th Gond
108 Sukhdev 2th Kairwar
109 Ajay Kumar 2 th Kairwar
110 Rajdev C.I.S.F (Canstebal) TATA steel plant bhilai Gond